Ranking 2014

70-462  
70-463  
70-480  
70-483  
70-486  
70-487  
70-488  
70-532  
70-533  
70-534  
70-980  
74-678  
810-403  
9A0-385  
9L0-012  
9L0-066  
ADM-201  
AWS-SYSOPS  
C_TFIN52_66  
c2010-652  
C_TFIN52_66  
70-412  
1Z0-061  
300-075  
300-135  
SSCP  
400-051  
LX0-104  
350-050  
ICBB  
300-208  
C_TFIN52_66  
MB5-705  
101-400  
CCA-500  
642-732  
220-902  
500-260  
70-270  
C_TFIN52_66  
220-901  
642-999  
PR000041  
OG0-093  
ITILFND  
200-120  
642-732  
220-802  
ADM-201  
70-270  
300-320  
MB6-703  
CISSP  
70-411  
350-060  
400-101  
1Z0-804  
LX0-104  
300-206  
NSE4  
70-462  
220-901  
70-534  
74-678  
700-501  
CAS-002  
MB2-707  
70-461  
300-135  
350-001  
300-115  
210-260  
1Z0-144  
220-802  
70-486  
1Y0-201  
SSCP  
400-201  
CISSP  
220-801  

Name Club Country HO rank HO points ÖO rank ÖO points CO rank CO points BO rank BO points Total
1 Thomas Nyzell UHFS SE 1st 36 3rd 21 2nd 28 1st 36 121
2 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA SE 2nd 28 1st 36 1st 36 5th 10 110
3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS FI 3rd 21 5th 10 3rd 21 5th 10 62
4 Dennis Ljungqvist KuHFS SE 0 5th 10 0 2nd 28 38
5 Matthys Kool AMEK NL 5th 10 4th 15 5th 10 0 35
6 Magnus Lundborg UHFS SE 5th 10 9th 6 5th 10 9th 6 32
7 Matias Parmala EHMS FI 0 5th 10 4th 15 9th 6 31
8 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA SE 0 2nd 28 0 0 28
9 Truls Kultorp FKFD Bergen NO 0 17th 3 0 3rd 21 24
10 Knut Bonan FKFD Bergen NO 9th 6 9th 6 9th 6 9th 6 24
11 Petter Brodin FKFD Bergen NO DNQ 1 DNQ 1 5th 10 5th 10 22
12 Martin Kirk Bonde KHFK DK 5th 10 5th 10 DNQ 1 0 21
13 Janis Martin Hummel KHFK DK 9th 6 0 5th 10 DNQ 1 17
14 Andreas Markehed MHFS SE 0 9th 6 0 5th 10 16
15 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS FI 9th 6 17th 3 DNQ 1 9th 6 16
16 Nicolas Gallardo GHFS SE 4th 15 0 0 0 15
17 Erik Sundberg UHFS SE 0 0 0 4th 15 15
18 Jon Ask Jacobsen KHFK DK DNQ 1 9th 6 9th 6 13
19 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt FI 5th 10 0 DNQ 1 DNQ 1 12
20 Marius Rafoshei Oslo KDF NO 9th 6 0 6 9th 6 12
21 Hugo Kerdoncuff KHFK DK DNQ 1 17th 3 9th 6 0 10
22 Jimmy Olsson GHFS SE 17th 3 9th 6 0 0 9
23 Valentyn Volkov KHFK DK DNQ 1 DNQ 1 9th 6 DNQ 1 9
24 Emil Busk Andersen KHFK DK 0 DNQ 1 9th 6 DNQ 1 8
25 Jens Träff Örebro HEMA SE 9th 6 DNQ 1 0 0 7
26 Fredrik Eiman GHFS SE 0 DNQ 1 9th 6 0 7
27 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt FI 9th 6 0 0 0 6
27 Joeli Takala Grieswartt FI 9th 6 0 0 0 6
27 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS FI 9th 6 0 0 0 6
30 Linus Eklund GHFS SE 0 9th 6 0 0 6
30 Hans Nordström GHFS SE 0 9th 6 0 0 6
30 Marcus Pettersson KuHFS SE 0 9th 6 0 0 6
33 Alfred Pedersen Hamar Kdf NO 0 0 9th 6 0 6
33 Aernout Stalenburg AMEK NL 0 0 9th 6 0 6
35 Ivan Rodriguez Hornero FKFD Bergen ES 0 0 0 9th 6 6
35 Andreas Isaksson UHFS SE 0 0 0 9th 6 6
35 Rickard Hole Falck FKFD Bergen NO 0 0 0 9th 6 6
38 Teemu Leino EHMS FI 17th 3 DNQ 1 0 0 4
39 Albin Svensson SKHFS SE 0 17th 3 DNQ 1 0 4
39 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Örebro HEMA SE 0 17th 3 DNQ 1 0 4
39 Jonas Norlin KHFK DK 0 17th 3 DNQ 1 0 4
42 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA SE DNQ 1 DNQ 1 DNQ 1 DNQ 1 4
43 Antti Leivo EHMS FI 17th 3 0 0 0 3
43 Joni Karjalainen OMS FI 17th 3 0 0 0 3
43 Jukka Salmi JHMS FI 17th 3 0 0 0 3
43 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA SE 17th 3 0 0 0 3
43 Sverre Vijvers AMEK NL 17th 3 0 0 0 3
43 Ville Kastari JHMS FI 17th 3 0 0 0 3
49 Anders Forsberg GHFS SE 0 17th 3 0 0 3
49 Alexander Lundquist GHFS SE 0 17th 3 0 0 3
51 Markus Koivisto THMS FI DNQ 1 DNQ 1 0 DNQ 1 3
52 Daniel Flokenes FKFD Bergen NO DNQ 1 DNQ 1 0 0 2
52 Julia Yli-Hukka GHFS SE DNQ 1 DNQ 1 0 0 2
52 Marcos Ariño AMEK NL DNQ 1 DNQ 1 0 0 2
55 Antti Kuusiniemi VaMi FI DNQ 1 0 , 0 0 1
55 Aron Bild Örebro HEMA SE DNQ 1 0 0 0 1
55 Christoffer Warelius EHMS FI DNQ 1 0 0 0 1
55 Peik Backström EHMS FI DNQ 1 0 0 0 1
55 Sebastian Wilhelmsson VaMi FI DNQ 1 0 0 0 1
55 Tuomas Tähtinen THMS FI DNQ 1 0 0 0 1
61 Patrik Görling KuHFS SE 0 DNQ 1 0 0 1
61 Joel Andersson KuHFS SE 0 DNQ 1 0 0 1
63 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kdf NO 0 0 DNQ 1 0 1
63 Per Magnus Haaland MHFS SE 0 0 DNQ 1 0 1
63 Marius Bratli Hamar Kdf NO 0 0 DNQ 1 0 1
66 Thomas Løtvedt FKFD Bergen NO 0 0 0 DNQ 1 1
66 Kit Smith Armigerent NZ/UK 0 0 0 DNQ 1 1
66 Claudia Krause School of the Sword UK 0 0 0 DNQ 1 1
66 Margit Reiersen FKFD Bergen NO 0 0 0 DNQ 1 1

0 points for not participating,
1 points for participating and not making it out of the pools,
3 points for making it to the round of 32 if there is one,
6 points for making it to the round of 16 if there is one,
10 points for quarter finals,
15 points for the 4th place
21 points for the 3rd place
28 points for the 2nd place
36 points for the 1st place